Is PUNCH MADE WITH 100% REAL SUGAR, PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED FRUIT PUNCH, CONTAINS 2 PERCENT OR LESS OF GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED NO. 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD RESIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, ETHYL ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, BHA.

Check PUNCH MADE WITH 100% REAL SUGAR, PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go