Is Punchau Peach Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tea, Peach, Purple Corn, Apple, Orange, Rose Hip Peel, Hibiscus Petals And Natural Flavors

Check Punchau Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Punchau Peach Tea is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go