Is PUNJAB RED TANDOORI ZESTY INDIAN SEASONING, PUNJAB RED TANDOORI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Ginger, Dehydrated Garlic, Ground Red Pepper (Cayenne), Extract Of Paprika, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Nutmeg, Coriander, Cumin, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cardamon, Cinnamon, Mace, Anise, Clove, Fenugreek, Fennel Seed, Natural Flavor, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)

Check PUNJAB RED TANDOORI ZESTY INDIAN SEASONING, PUNJAB RED TANDOORI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUNJAB RED TANDOORI ZESTY INDIAN SEASONING, PUNJAB RED TANDOORI is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing