Is PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CASHEWMILK (ORGANIC CASHEWS, WATER, PROBIOTIC, SALT)
Check PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUNK RAWK LABS, DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL NUTMILK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


