Is Pup-Peroni Dog Snacks - Original Beef Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Meat by-Products, Soy Grits, Sugar, Liver, Salt, Propylene Glycol, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (used as a Preservative), Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite (for Color Retention), Red 40, BHA (used as a Preservative), Onion Extract.
Check Pup-Peroni Dog Snacks - Original Beef Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pup-Peroni Dog Snacks - Original Beef Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pup-Peroni Dog Snacks - Original Beef Flavor is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Strip


