Is Pup & Press Juice, Hulk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC KALE), ORGANIC ARTHROSPIRA PLATENSIS (SPIRULINA).

Check Pup & Press Juice, Hulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pup & Press Juice, Hulk is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go