Is PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid Natural Citrus Flavoring,fiber,natural Mint Flavoring,xylitol Maize Dextrin

Check PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go