Is PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid Natural Citrus Flavoring,fiber,natural Mint Flavoring,xylitol Maize Dextrin
Check PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUR 100% Xylitol Breath Mints, Mojito Lime Mint, 20 Count (Pack of 5) Sugar-Free + Aspartame Free, Vegan + non GMO is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


