Is Pur Company Pur Gum Aspartame Free Bubble Gum -- 12 Tray Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pomegranate Mint - Xylitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Glycerol, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Tocopherols
Check Pur Company Pur Gum Aspartame Free Bubble Gum -- 12 Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Company Pur Gum Aspartame Free Bubble Gum -- 12 Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pur Gum Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint 57 Piece(s)
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
The Hershey Company Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Arctic Grape Sugar Free Gum
Children's Benadryl Children's Dye-Free Allergy Liquid, Bubble Gum-Flavored
PUR GUM (PEPPERMINT, ASPARTAME FREE) - 77G + 77G FREE
Where to buy
Pur Company Pur Gum Aspartame Free Bubble Gum -- 12 Tray is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


