Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnauba Wax

Check Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) | Spoonful