Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnauba Wax

Check Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Pur Gum - Sugar Free Chewing Gum Wintergreen - 9 Piece(s) (pack of 3) | Spoonful