Is Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber
- dextrin
fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Maize, Dextrin (Fiber), Natural Citrus Flavoring, Natural Mint Flavoring
Check Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Where to buy
Pur Gum Sugar Free Mints Mojito Lime -- 20 Mints is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


