Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Pura Double Thick Cream Dollop 300mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Vegetable Gum (407).

Check Pura Double Thick Cream Dollop 300mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pura Double Thick Cream Dollop 300mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Pura Double Thick Cream Dollop 300mL | Spoonful