Is Pura Milk Full Cream | 3L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk
Check Pura Milk Full Cream | 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pura Milk Full Cream | 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


