Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pura Thick Cream Dollop 300mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (From Milk), Vegetable Gums (407, 412).

Check Pura Thick Cream Dollop 300mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pura Thick Cream Dollop 300mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal PrepIngredient
Pescatarian? Pura Thick Cream Dollop 300mL | Spoonful