Is PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Berry Citrus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Pectin, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Vegetable Juice (for Color), Stevia, Caffeine, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), Guarana Seed, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Berry Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go