Is PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Berry Citrus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Pectin, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Vegetable Juice (for Color), Stevia, Caffeine, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin), Guarana Seed, Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Berry Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Antioxidant + Caffeine Sparkling Water Berry Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


