Is PurAqua Sparking Frost Cherry Limeade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sucralose, Green Tea, Gum Acacia, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Beta Carotene (for Color), Ester Gum, Niacinamide (niacin), D-calcium Pantothenate (pantothenic Acid) Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6) Biotin, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Aldi
Check PurAqua Sparking Frost Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Sparking Frost Cherry Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


