Is PurAqua Sparkling Frost Cherry Limeade Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, APPLE AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SOUR CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ESTER GUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HCL (VITAMIN B6), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check PurAqua Sparkling Frost Cherry Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Sparkling Frost Cherry Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


