Is PurAqua Sparkling Frost Pink Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (To Ensure Freshness), Sucralose, Vegetable Color Added, Green Tea Extract, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavor, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (B3), Vitamin A, Calcium D-Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine HCL (B6), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (D3) and Cyanocobalamin (B12).
Check PurAqua Sparkling Frost Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PurAqua Sparkling Frost Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


