Is PuraVida Flame Grilled Adobo Street Corn & Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Sweet Corn, Red Bell Peppers, Poblano Peppers, Contains Less than 2% of Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ancho Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Cracked Black Pepper.

Check PuraVida Flame Grilled Adobo Street Corn & Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishing