Is Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape 38%, Apple 12%, Blackberry 2%, Sloe 2%), Carbonated Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Botanical Extracts (Blackthorn, Hawthorn, Snakeroot (Senega), Wormwood), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Blackberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


