Is Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape 38%, Apple 12%, Blackberry 2%, Sloe 2%), Carbonated Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Botanical Extracts (Blackthorn, Hawthorn, Snakeroot (Senega), Wormwood), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Natural Blackberry Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Vitamins (C, Niacin, Thiamin, B6, Riboflavin, B12)

Check Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Purdey's Edge Natural Energy 330ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go