Is PURE 7 CHOCOLATE, ARTISAN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH HONEY, CACAO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAIR TRADE ORGANIC CACAO LIQUOR, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC HONEY HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check PURE 7 CHOCOLATE, ARTISAN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH HONEY, CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE 7 CHOCOLATE, ARTISAN ORGANIC CHOCOLATE SWEETENED WITH HONEY, CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


