Is Pure Basmati Rice, Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati Rice
Check Pure Basmati Rice, Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Basmati Rice, Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Basmati Rice, Bag is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


