Is PURE BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), GRANULATED ALMONDS.
Check PURE BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


