Is Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango puree concentrate, jerusalem artichoke root fiber, natural flavor (hime), 1 2. 2 3 citric acid.

Check Pure Bites Fruit-a-Peel Handmade Fruits Flats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go