Is PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS,* DATES,* BROWN RICE SYRUP,* GLUTEN FREE OATS,* DRIED CRANBERRIES,* BROWN RICE CRISPS,* FLAX MEAL,* SUNFLOWER OIL,* LEMON FLAVOR,* SEA SALT

Check PURE BLISS ORGANICS, ORGANIC ENERGY BAR, LEMON CRANBERRY, LEMON CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep