Is PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD FINGERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter, Sugar, Salt
Check PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD FINGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD FINGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PURE BUTTER MINI SHORTBREAD FINGERS is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalgreens
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


