Is PURE CLASSIC SWISS RACLETTE CHEESE, CLASSIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzym
Check PURE CLASSIC SWISS RACLETTE CHEESE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE CLASSIC SWISS RACLETTE CHEESE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PURE CLASSIC SWISS RACLETTE CHEESE, CLASSIC is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSpud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnackingSandwich


