Is PURE DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check PURE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping