Is Pure Delish Bircher Porridge Dark Chocolate & Almond 400g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Almonds, Dried Coconut, Honey, Dark Couverture Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring ), Chia Seeds, Raw Cacao Powder, Hi Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt, Probiotic Bacteria (Bacillus Coagulans)

Check Pure Delish Bircher Porridge Dark Chocolate & Almond 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking