Is Pure Delish Granola Gut Health Black Doris Plum Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts & Seeds (76%)(Almonds, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut), Sorghum Flakes, BlackDoris Plum Puree(4.5%), Coconut Nectar Syrup, Blackstrap Molasses, Freeze Dried Plum(2.9%), TapiocaFibre Syrup, Mineral(Calcium from Seaweed), Cinnamon, Pure Vanilla Extract, Probiotic Bacteria(Bacillus Coagullans), Salt.
Check Pure Delish Granola Gut Health Black Doris Plum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delish Granola Gut Health Black Doris Plum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


