Is Pure Delite Mango Beverage, Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN OIL, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6
Check Pure Delite Mango Beverage, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Delite Mango Beverage, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


