Is Pure Flavor Cloud9 Bite Sized Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Pure Flavor Cloud9 Bite Sized Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Flavor Cloud9 Bite Sized Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Flavor Cloud9 Bite Sized Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking


