Is Pure Food Coffee Bites French Vanilla Granola Snack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Canola Oil, Glucose, Brown Rice Syrup, Dark Brown Sugar, Crips Blend (quinoa, Whole Grain Rice), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Less Than 1% Of Salt, Coffee, Organic Caffeine From Coffee. Contains: Caffeine. Produced In A Plant That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Pure Food Coffee Bites French Vanilla Granola Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Food Coffee Bites French Vanilla Granola Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


