Is PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, FIGS, PURE CANE SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE POWDER, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), MICROBIAL ENZYMES.

Check PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing