Is Pure Green Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure green tea.
Check Pure Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


