Is Pure Harvest Nom Lush Almond Barista Oat Milk With Almonds Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- organic oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, organic oats, organic roasted almonds (4%), organic hi-oleic sunflower oil, sea salt.
Check Pure Harvest Nom Lush Almond Barista Oat Milk With Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Harvest Nom Lush Almond Barista Oat Milk With Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Pure Harvest Nom Lush Almond Barista Oat Milk With Almonds is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


