Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Irish Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, SKIMMED MILK, CULTURES

Check Pure Irish Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? Pure Irish Butter | Spoonful