Is Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Irish Organic Grass Fed Beef.
Check Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatyRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry


