Is Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Irish Organic Grass Fed Beef.

Check Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Irish Organic grass fed beef Organic Irish Lean Beef Steak Mince is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatyRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry