Is Pure Kick Hydrate Cotton Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame*, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Calcium Silicate, Zinc Gluconate, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Manganese Gluconate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Selenate, Chromium Picolinate.
Check Pure Kick Hydrate Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Kick Hydrate Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


