Is Pure Kick Hydrate Limeade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame†, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate, Manganese Gluconate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Selenate, Chromium Picolinate, Yellow 5. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Pure Kick Hydrate Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go