Is Pure Kick Hydrate Limeade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin*, Aspartame†, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate, Manganese Gluconate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Selenate, Chromium Picolinate, Yellow 5. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Pure Kick Hydrate Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go