Is Pure Leaf Blackberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavour.
Check Pure Leaf Blackberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Blackberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


