Is Pure Leaf Brewed Tea Peach - 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Brewed Tea Peach - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Brewed Tea Peach - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Brewed Tea Peach - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
SafewayShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


