Is Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast