Is Pure Leaf Green Tea & Jasmine Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Jasmine Flowers

Check Pure Leaf Green Tea & Jasmine Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Green Tea & Jasmine Tea is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go