Is Pure Leaf Gunpowder Green Loose Leaf Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea

Check Pure Leaf Gunpowder Green Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Gunpowder Green Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast